Our Team

People here for you

Find your counselor

Select your school from the drop down to find your counselor and technician.

If you are seeking the counselor for a State Public Charter School not listed, please contact Mat Dorangricchia for the North & Rural and Trina Bourke for the South

Aimee Matts Rehab Technician II

Aimee Matts
Rehab Technician II

Alan Christensen Rehab Counselor III

Alan Christensen
Rehab Counselor III

Alison Greathouse Rehab Counselor III

Alison Greathouse
Rehab Counselor III

Amanda Hunt Rehab Technician II

Amanda Hunt
Rehab Technician II

Amber Mitchell Rehab Counselor II

Amber Mitchell
Rehab Counselor II

Angelina Curayag Rehab Technician II

Angelina Curayag
Rehab Technician II

Antonina Sanders Rehab Counselor III

Antonina Sanders
Rehab Counselor III

April Beets Rehab Technician II

April Beets
Rehab Technician II

April Johnson Rehab Technician II

April Johnson
Rehab Technician II

Araceli Pyper Rehab Technician II

Araceli Pyper
Rehab Technician II

Araseli Jimenez Rehab Technician I

Araseli Jimenez
Rehab Technician I

Ashley Deloera Rehab Counselor II

Ashley Deloera
Rehab Counselor II

Audra Murray Rehab Technician II

Audra Murray
Rehab Technician II

Bernadine Leblanc Rehab Counselor III

Bernadine Leblanc
Rehab Counselor III

Brian Adragna Rehab Counselor II

Brian Adragna
Rehab Counselor II

Callena Hollie Rehab Counselor III

Callena Hollie
Rehab Counselor III

Carolyn Doan Rehab Counselor II

Carolyn Doan
Rehab Counselor II

Caron Isakson Rehab Technician II

Caron Isakson
Rehab Technician II

Corrie Herrera Rehab Technician II

Corrie Herrera
Rehab Technician II

Crystal Kamber Rehab Counselor II

Crystal Kamber
Rehab Counselor II

Cynthea Woodward Rehab Technician I

Cynthea Woodward
Rehab Technician I

Cynthia Pate Rehab Counselor II

Cynthia Pate
Rehab Counselor II

Darci Ingraham Rehab Technician II

Darci Ingraham
Rehab Technician II

David Fisher Rehab Counselor III

David Fisher
Rehab Counselor III

Deborah Gentry Rehab Counselor II

Deborah Gentry
Rehab Counselor II

Dominique Morrow Rehab Supervisor

Dominique Morrow
Rehab Supervisor

Doug Sinclair Rehab Counselor II

Doug Sinclair
Rehab Counselor II

Gabby Villalba Rehab Technician II

Gabby Villalba
Rehab Technician II

Holly TaborTransition Coordinator

Holly Tabor
Transition Coordinator

Irene Franco Rehab Counselor II

Irene Franco
Rehab Counselor II

Jack Merrill (Jake) Rehab Counselor III

Jack Merrill (Jake)
Rehab Counselor III

Jacqueline Quintero Rehab Technician II

Jacqueline Quintero
Rehab Technician II

Jameliz TorresPre-ETS Rehab Technician II

Jameliz Torres
Pre-ETS Rehab Technician II

Jamey Sweet Rehab Technician II

Jamey Sweet
Rehab Technician II

Jeffrey Feick Rehab Counselor II

Jeffrey Feick
Rehab Counselor II

Jenna Varshabi Rehab Counselor III

Jenna Varshabi
Rehab Counselor III

Jennifer E. Orellana Rehab Counselor II

Jennifer E. Orellana
Rehab Counselor II

Jennifer Forest Rehab Counselor III

Jennifer Forest
Rehab Counselor III

Jerry Leach Rehab Counselor III

Jerry Leach
Rehab Counselor III

Jocelyn Valencia Rehab Technician II

Jocelyn Valencia
Rehab Technician II

Joie Beaver Rehab Counselor III

Joie Beaver
Rehab Counselor III

Karina Mandello Rehab Counselor III

Karina Mandello
Rehab Counselor III

Kelly Figueroa Rehab Counselor II

Kelly Figueroa
Rehab Counselor II

Kelly Gonzales Rehab Technician II

Kelly Gonzales
Rehab Technician II

Krista Mack Rehab Counselor II

Krista Mack
Rehab Counselor II

Kristen Goertemiller Rehab Counselor II

Kristen Goertemiller
Rehab Counselor II

Kristina Forseth Rehab Technician II

Kristina Forseth
Rehab Technician II

Kymorey Montgomery Rehab Technician II

Kymorey Montgomery
Rehab Technician II

Laura BreighnerRehab Technician II

Laura Breighner
Rehab Technician II

Laura Fink Rehab Counselor II

Laura Fink
Rehab Counselor II

Laura “LT” Thompson Rehab Counselor III

Laura “LT” Thompson
Rehab Counselor III

Lillian Waters Rehab Technician II

Lillian Waters
Rehab Technician II

Lora Turner Rehab Supervisor

Lora Turner
Rehab Supervisor

Loretta Kempski Rehab Technician II

Loretta Kempski
Rehab Technician II

Marcy Haime Rehab Technician II

Marcy Haime
Rehab Technician II

Margaret Cassinelli Rehab Counselor II

Margaret Cassinelli
Rehab Counselor II

Maria Socorro Cornejo Rehab Counselor I

Maria Socorro Cornejo
Rehab Counselor I

Marshal Hernandez Rehab Manager I

Marshal Hernandez
Rehab Manager I

Martin Hernandez Rehab Technician II

Martin Hernandez
Rehab Technician II

Mary Zeniou Rehab Counselor III

Mary Zeniou
Rehab Counselor III

Meghan Hammargren Rehab Technician II

Meghan Hammargren
Rehab Technician II

Michelle Albrecht Rehab Technician II

Michelle Albrecht
Rehab Technician II

Mixrain Solis Rehab Counselor III

Mixrain Solis
Rehab Counselor III

Nicole LaMaina Rehab Technician II

Nicole LaMaina
Rehab Technician II

Rachel Fraser  Rehab Counselor II

Rachel Fraser
Rehab Counselor II

Rachel Renaud Rehab Technician I

Rachel Renaud
Rehab Technician I

Rita Spearman Rehab Counselor III

Rita Spearman
Rehab Counselor III

Sandra Belardo-Rodriguez Rehab Counselor I

Sandra Belardo-Rodriguez
Rehab Counselor I

Schyler Cox Rehab Technician II

Schyler Cox
Rehab Technician II

Stachia Estrellado Rehab Technician III, Supervisor

Stachia Estrellado
Rehab Technician III, Supervisor

Stephanie Franks Rehab Counselor III

Stephanie Franks
Rehab Counselor III

Surrey Abderrazik Rehab Counselor II

Surrey Abderrazik
Rehab Counselor II

Teresa Fansler Rehab Counselor II

Teresa Fansler
Rehab Counselor II

Terry McGinnis Rehab Technician II

Terry McGinnis
Rehab Technician II

Tina Marie Burke Rehab Technician II

Tina Marie Burke
Rehab Technician II

Tomas Cruz Rehab Technician III, Supervisor

Tomas Cruz
Rehab Technician III, Supervisor

Tyrone BaileyRehab Counselor I

Tyrone Bailey
Rehab Counselor I

Yanan (Nancy) Denninger Rehab Counselor II

Yanan (Nancy) Denninger
Rehab Counselor II

Barbara Dillard Rehab Counselor III

Barbara Dillard
Rehab Counselor III

Jessica Estoyes Arroyo Rehab Technician II

Jessica Estoyes Arroyo
Rehab Technician II

Aimee Matts Rehab Technician II

Aimee Matts
Rehab Technician II

Alan Christensen Rehab Counselor III

Alan Christensen
Rehab Counselor III

Alison Greathouse Rehab Counselor III

Alison Greathouse
Rehab Counselor III

Amanda Hunt Rehab Technician II

Amanda Hunt
Rehab Technician II

Amber Mitchell Rehab Counselor II

Amber Mitchell
Rehab Counselor II

Angelina Curayag Rehab Technician II

Angelina Curayag
Rehab Technician II

Antonina Sanders Rehab Counselor III

Antonina Sanders
Rehab Counselor III

April Beets Rehab Technician II

April Beets
Rehab Technician II

April Johnson Rehab Technician II

April Johnson
Rehab Technician II

Araceli Pyper Rehab Technician II

Araceli Pyper
Rehab Technician II

Araseli Jimenez Rehab Technician I

Araseli Jimenez
Rehab Technician I

Ashley Deloera Rehab Counselor II

Ashley Deloera
Rehab Counselor II

Audra Murray Rehab Technician II

Audra Murray
Rehab Technician II

Bernadine Leblanc Rehab Counselor III

Bernadine Leblanc
Rehab Counselor III

Brian Adragna Rehab Counselor II

Brian Adragna
Rehab Counselor II

Callena Hollie Rehab Counselor III

Callena Hollie
Rehab Counselor III

Carolyn Doan Rehab Counselor II

Carolyn Doan
Rehab Counselor II

Caron Isakson Rehab Technician II

Caron Isakson
Rehab Technician II

Corrie Herrera Rehab Technician II

Corrie Herrera
Rehab Technician II

Crystal Kamber Rehab Counselor II

Crystal Kamber
Rehab Counselor II

Cynthea Woodward Rehab Technician I

Cynthea Woodward
Rehab Technician I

Cynthia Pate Rehab Counselor II

Cynthia Pate
Rehab Counselor II

Darci Ingraham Rehab Technician II

Darci Ingraham
Rehab Technician II

David Fisher Rehab Counselor III

David Fisher
Rehab Counselor III

Deborah Gentry Rehab Counselor II

Deborah Gentry
Rehab Counselor II

Dominique Morrow Rehab Supervisor

Dominique Morrow
Rehab Supervisor

Doug Sinclair Rehab Counselor II

Doug Sinclair
Rehab Counselor II

Gabby Villalba Rehab Technician II

Gabby Villalba
Rehab Technician II

Holly TaborTransition Coordinator

Holly Tabor
Transition Coordinator

Irene Franco Rehab Counselor II

Irene Franco
Rehab Counselor II

Jack Merrill (Jake) Rehab Counselor III

Jack Merrill (Jake)
Rehab Counselor III

Jacqueline Quintero Rehab Technician II

Jacqueline Quintero
Rehab Technician II

Jameliz TorresPre-ETS Rehab Technician II

Jameliz Torres
Pre-ETS Rehab Technician II

Jamey Sweet Rehab Technician II

Jamey Sweet
Rehab Technician II

Jeffrey Feick Rehab Counselor II

Jeffrey Feick
Rehab Counselor II

Jenna Varshabi Rehab Counselor III

Jenna Varshabi
Rehab Counselor III

Jennifer E. Orellana Rehab Counselor II

Jennifer E. Orellana
Rehab Counselor II

Jennifer Forest Rehab Counselor III

Jennifer Forest
Rehab Counselor III

Jerry Leach Rehab Counselor III

Jerry Leach
Rehab Counselor III

Jocelyn Valencia Rehab Technician II

Jocelyn Valencia
Rehab Technician II

Joie Beaver Rehab Counselor III

Joie Beaver
Rehab Counselor III

Karina Mandello Rehab Counselor III

Karina Mandello
Rehab Counselor III

Kelly Figueroa Rehab Counselor II

Kelly Figueroa
Rehab Counselor II

Kelly Gonzales Rehab Technician II

Kelly Gonzales
Rehab Technician II

Krista Mack Rehab Counselor II

Krista Mack
Rehab Counselor II

Kristen Goertemiller Rehab Counselor II

Kristen Goertemiller
Rehab Counselor II

Kristina Forseth Rehab Technician II

Kristina Forseth
Rehab Technician II

Kymorey Montgomery Rehab Technician II

Kymorey Montgomery
Rehab Technician II

Laura BreighnerRehab Technician II

Laura Breighner
Rehab Technician II

Laura Fink Rehab Counselor II